Privacy Policy

Your Privacy
Your privacy is important to us. To better protect your privacy we provide this notice explaining our online information practices and the choices you can make about the way your information is collected and used. To make this notice easy to find, we make it available on our homepage and at every point where personally identifiable information may be requested.

Google Adsense and the DoubleClick DART Cookie
Google, as a third-party advertisement vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on this site. The use of DART cookies by Google enables them to serve adverts to visitors that are based on their visits to this website as well as other sites on the internet.

To opt out of the DART cookies, you may visit the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL https://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html Tracking of users through the DART cookie mechanisms are subject to Google’s own privacy policies.

Other Third Party ad servers or ad networks may also use cookies to track users’ activities on this website to measure advertisement effectiveness and other reasons that will be provided in their own privacy policies, blog.theonlytutorials.com has no access or control over these cookies that may be used by third-party advertisers.

Collection of Personal Information
When visiting  theonlytutorials.com, the IP address used to access the site will be logged along with the dates and times of access. This information is purely used to analyze trends, administer the site, track users’ movements and gather broad demographic information for internal use. Most importantly, any recorded IP addresses are not linked to personally identifiable information.

Links to third party Websites
We have included links on this site for your use and reference. We are not responsible for the privacy policies on these websites. You should be aware that the privacy policies of these sites may differ from our own.

Changes to this Privacy Statement
The contents of this statement may be altered at any time, at our discretion.

If you have any questions regarding the privacy policy of  TheOnlyTutorials.com then you may contact us at agurchand@agurchand.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

theonlytutorials.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Brandcom.inc AS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AntVoice
INNITY
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Audiencerate LTD
Spoods GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adnami Aps
Triple13 Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
GfK SE
Parrable, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Skaze
Natexo Spain
Offerista Group GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Between Exchange
ADSOCY
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adsonica
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Imonomy
Celtra, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Threedium
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Meetrics GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Converto AG
ADUX
Automattic Ads
Passendo Aps
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
One Tech Group GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Airnow Media Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
adQuery
Adhese
INFOnline GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Audienzz AG
zeotap GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BusinessClick
Opti Digital SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BILENDI SA
Content Ignite
Octave IP Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
1000mercis (Numberly)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
CIBLECLIC
SmartyAds Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
AuDigent
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
audio content & control GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
SITU8ED SA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adnuntius AS
152 Media LLC
glomex GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
zillian sa
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ADRENALEAD
Nano Interactive GmbH
MNTN
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bababam
Experian Limited
JS Web Production
McCann Discipline LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Kayzen
uppr GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Media16 ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Justpremium BV
Notify
Blue Billywig BV
Discover-Tech ltd
Disqus
Sportradar AG
HyperTV Inc.
Acxiom
Velocity Made Good LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADYOULIKE SA
Sojern, Inc.
Online Solution
AdView
REMAILME
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nubo LTD
agof studies
Weborama
GADSME
giosg.com Oy
Sublime
Clipr
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Signal Digital Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Stream Eye OOD
Mindlytix SAS
Smile Wanted Group
Kameleoon SAS
Insticator, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BSmartData GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
GeoEdge
Protected Media LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Revcontent, LLC
Madington
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Njuice AB
TripleLift, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Hyper LLC
WebAds B.V
Fiducia DLT Limited
ID Ward Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Teemo SA
BEINTOO SPA
Pure Local Media GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Inskin Media LTD
Media Square
ARKHEUS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Query Click Limited
Covatic Ltd
Unblockia SL
MGID Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
VECTAURY
VGI CTV, Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Roku Advertising Services
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Widespace AB
Arrivalist Co
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Traffective GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Solocal
RevJet
SpotX, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Fyber
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
StackAdapt
Smart Traffik
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Evorra Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Ermes
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Unacast Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Gamned
Kubient Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Jellyfish France
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Brand Advance Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Better Banners A/S
Impactify
UniCredit S.p.A.
Showheroes SE
Smartology Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kwanko
On Device Research Limited
Brid Video DOO
Hearts and Science München GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdQuiver Media SL
Brave People Ltd.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SpringServe, LLC
Solution coupons
A.Mob
adhood.com
DNA-I.COM
Clinch Labs LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TabMo SAS
Norstat AS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Mars Media Group
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Skimbit Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
RevX
ShareThis, Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Innovid Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adWMG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ONEcount
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Snigel Web Services Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
One Planet Only
Hurra Communications GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Project Agora Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sirdata
PROXISTORE
YieldLift LLC
Playhill Limited
adality GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Rockerbox, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
adbility media GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Zeta Global
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Livewrapped AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Playrcart Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Timehop, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Appier PTE Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
The Trade Desk
Adxperience SAS
FRVR Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Knorex
Kairos Fire
MyTraffic
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Welect GmbH
Cint AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
LeadsRx, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Objective Partners BV
PubWise, LLLP
Ensighten
Mobkoi Ltd
Persona.ly
Cavai AS & UK
Adform
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Admixer EU GmbH
Audience Network
plista GmbH
HUMAN
Kiosked Ltd
BritePool Inc
Amnet GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AWIN AG
EMX Digital LLC
Jivox Corporation
Factor Eleven GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Jampp LTD
iProspect GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
WhatRocks Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adventure Media
ID5 Technology Ltd
YouGov
Axiom Media Connect
Xandr, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ADSTOURS SAS
Adlane LTD
Sift Media, Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Impact+
Teavaro
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
GP One GmbH
Bidstack Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Magnite, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Arcspire Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kairion GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
PML Innovative Media
M32 Connect Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Nativo, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Upwave Inc.
Yieldlab AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
digidip GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Comscore B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
vitrado GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
AirGrid LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Baidu USA
Adverticum cPlc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Alphalyr SAS
AAX LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adssets AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Deutsche Post AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SINGLESPOT SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
belboon GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Arkeero
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
mainADV Srl
Dynata LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
RTB House S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
EXADS
video intelligence AG
SoundCast
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Gemius SA
BidBerry SRL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Wizaly
Mediavine, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Radio Net Media Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adikteev
emetriq GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Arpeely Ltd.
Digital Squad
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Octaive Ltd.
Allegro.pl
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ein Rad AB
N Technologies Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Nielsen International SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SheMedia, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Ketchup Adv Spa
Vidazoo Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Converge-Digital
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
C WIRE AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Amobee Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Doceree UK Limited
Adkernel LLC
OneTag Limited
Realeyes OU
Epom Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH
Digital East GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Improve Digital
Demandbase, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Pexi B.V.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
DynAdmic
ShowHeroes SRL
Google Advertising Products
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
OpenX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Sharethrough, Inc
Piano Software Inc
Next Media SRL
Optomaton UG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GlobalWebIndex
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
MiQ
Readpeak Oy
Viznet
ADventori SAS
LoopMe Limited
Semasio GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Placense Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
: Tappx
Mobsuccess
Publica LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Cluep LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Frameplay Corporation
Dailymotion SA
AdsWizz Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Cuebiq
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Smart Adserver
Wunderkind Corporation
Aptivio Inc
Bannerflow AB
Pinpoll GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Blingby LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Samba TV, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Adloox SA
ad6media
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Fusio by S4M
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
Rezonence Limited
Fido S.r.l
Telecoming S.A.
Eskimi
Avantis Video Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Publisher First, Inc.
Skoiy
Dianomi PLC
Salestring ApS
Sirdata Cookieless
Konodrac S.L.
GumGum, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Novatiq limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Noster Finance S.L.
BidMachine Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
iPROM
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sizmek by Amazon
Bannernow, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
lead alliance GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
admetrics GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
twiago GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Impact Tech Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Better Ads GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Avocet Systems Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
PRECISO SRL
adsquare GmbH
Hubvisor
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
33Across
Near Pte Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
ETARGET SE
Pelmorex Corp.
Realytics
AudienceProject Aps
Adpone SL
Strossle International AB
Kochava Inc.
BRICKS
BLIINK SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Permodo GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
TX Group AG
Aniview LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adomik
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Golden Bees
RDandX Group DMCC
Vidoomy Media SL
Opinary GmbH
diva-e products
Gamesight Inc
SunMedia
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Epsilon
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bombora Inc.
Seenthis AB
umlaut communication gmbh
Permutive Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
PIA Advertising GmbH
advanced store GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Resono B.V.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Powerspace
AdSpirit GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adsolutions BV
NEXD
Taboola Europe Limited
digitalAudience
Keymantics
eBay Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Yieldlove GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Vidstart LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
AudienceRun corp
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Collective Europe Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SpearAd GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Teads
INVIDI technologies AB
ADMAX
BeOp
MISSENA
YOC AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Prebid.org
AerServ LLC
Synkd Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
Advisible AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ViewPay
Criteo SA
1plusX AG
ARMIS SAS
Click Tech Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Commanders Act
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Habu
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
BidTheatre AB
Browsi
Dataseat Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Blue
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/theonlytutorials.com/annualRequestSummary regarding theonlytutorials.com

Leave a Reply

Theme: Overlay by Kaira
Agurchand