Privacy Policy

Your Privacy
Your privacy is important to us. To better protect your privacy we provide this notice explaining our online information practices and the choices you can make about the way your information is collected and used. To make this notice easy to find, we make it available on our homepage and at every point where personally identifiable information may be requested.

Google Adsense and the DoubleClick DART Cookie
Google, as a third-party advertisement vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on this site. The use of DART cookies by Google enables them to serve adverts to visitors that are based on their visits to this website as well as other sites on the internet.

To opt out of the DART cookies, you may visit the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL https://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html Tracking of users through the DART cookie mechanisms are subject to Google’s own privacy policies.

Other Third Party ad servers or ad networks may also use cookies to track users’ activities on this website to measure advertisement effectiveness and other reasons that will be provided in their own privacy policies, blog.theonlytutorials.com has no access or control over these cookies that may be used by third-party advertisers.

Collection of Personal Information
When visiting  theonlytutorials.com, the IP address used to access the site will be logged along with the dates and times of access. This information is purely used to analyze trends, administer the site, track users’ movements and gather broad demographic information for internal use. Most importantly, any recorded IP addresses are not linked to personally identifiable information.

Links to third party Websites
We have included links on this site for your use and reference. We are not responsible for the privacy policies on these websites. You should be aware that the privacy policies of these sites may differ from our own.

Changes to this Privacy Statement
The contents of this statement may be altered at any time, at our discretion.

If you have any questions regarding the privacy policy of  TheOnlyTutorials.com then you may contact us at agurchand@agurchand.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

theonlytutorials.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Fyber
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
IVO Media Ltd
AWIN AG
Jellyfish France
SpotX, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Skimbit Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Triapodi Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
REMAILME
Digital Squad
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NEORY GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
giosg.com Oy
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Fandom, Inc.
Nativery Srl
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Clipr
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
StackAdapt
Signal Digital Inc.
digidip GmbH
video intelligence AG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adikteev
Golden Bees
Experian Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Unruly Group LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Attributy
adbility media GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Disqus
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
iPROM
umlaut communication gmbh
netzeffekt GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Criteo SA
Apester Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Octave IP Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
plista GmbH
PRECISO SRL
GeoEdge
VUUKLE DMCC
Semasio GmbH
Delta Projects AB
TOPBOX Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Browsi
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Media16 ltd
Bucksense Inc
Knorex
AirGrid LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ViewPay
Turk Telekom
Cint AB
Good-Loop Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Threedium
SelectMedia International LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Madington
Parrable, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
YOC AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Placense Ltd
Resono B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Arpeely Ltd.
Mobkoi Ltd
Epsilon
advanced store GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Duplo Media AS
CleverPush GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Justpremium BV
Mindlytix SAS
Sojern, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Audiencerate LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
3Q nexx GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Viznet
On Device Research Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Improve Digital
Timehop, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
JS Web Production
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Weborama
Smart Traffik
Snigel Web Services Limited
Commanders Act
Goldbach Group AG
AAX LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Bannernow, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Passendo Aps
Mediavine, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
OpenX
Roku Advertising Services
Eskimi
152 Media LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
twiago GmbH
Permutive Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
PulsePoint, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
uppr GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Comscore B.V.
Showheroes SE
Permodo GmbH
Arkeero
Media Square
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Habu
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Smart Analytics SL
Sizmek by Amazon
Tapjoy, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Ensighten
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
InMobi Pte Ltd
Content Ignite
Monet Engine Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
33Across
adnanny.com SLU
Strossle International AB
Brid Video DOO
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Claritas LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Alphonso Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
OneTag Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Admixer EU GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Adnami Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Arrivalist Co.
Discover-Tech ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Skaze
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Click Tech Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Cluep LLC
Near Intelligence
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GlobalWebIndex
ADRENALEAD
Epom Ltd.
Evorra Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Magnite, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GeoProve Limited
Konodrac S.L.
YouGov
Solution coupons
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Traffective GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INVIDI technologies AB
MISSENA
Between Exchange
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SpearAd GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Telecoming S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Pexi B.V.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
NAG SA
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Piano Software Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Bidstack Limited
zillian sa
Digital East GmbH
Happydemics
Sonares GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Online Solution
Appush Technologies
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Amnet GmbH
ARKHEUS
Fifty Technology Limited
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Wizaly
Readpeak Oy
SINGLESPOT SAS
INFOnline GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
: Tappx
XAD spoteffects GmbH
agof studies
IQM CORPORATION
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Upwave Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
DynAdmic
TAPTAP Digital SL
INNITY
WebAds B.V
Cavai AS & UK
xpln.ai SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdView
MyTraffic
Terminus Software Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Avocet Systems Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Objective Partners BV
OnProspects Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
Ermes
Realeyes OU
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BusinessClick
PubWise, LLLP
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Confiant Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
SoundCast
Pubfinity LLC
Viafoura Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mobfox US LLC
Jampp LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Adventure Media
Hubvisor
Sublime
Norstat AS
Kwanko
HUAWEI Ads
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Publicis Media GmbH
Verasity Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Dianomi PLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
ID Ward Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Xandr, Inc.
Samsung Ads
AUDIOMOB LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Njuice AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MGID Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Audiohook Corporation
Converge-Digital
Reignn Platform Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
mediarithmics SAS
travel audience GmbH
Notify
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smartology Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
Kubient Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hyper LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adpone SL
glomex GmbH
Novatiq limited
INVIBES GROUP
remerge GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
GfK SE
C WIRE AG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Impact+
Cookie Market LTD
ADSOCY
Unblockia SL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Prebid.org
Zemanta Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BidTheatre AB
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adjust Digital A/S
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Innovid LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ein Rad AB
Arcspire Limited
Mediakeys Platform
EXADS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bidtellect, Inc
TabMo SAS
mainADV Srl
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PML Innovative Media
Webgains GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Dentsu A/S
Always-Computing SAS
Salestring ApS
Underdog Media LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Boldwin LTD
1plusX AG
SunMedia
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
NEURAL.ONE
Adssets AB
Effiliation / Effinity
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
admetrics GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
WebMedia
Extreme Reach, Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
BeOp
adQuery
Next Millennium Media INC
Exactag GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Microsoft Advertising
Jivox Corporation
Gemius SA
Adhese
Cuebiq
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Aniview LTD
TV Scientific Inc
adhood.com
Blue
BLIINK SAS
Axiom Media Connect
Nativo, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Nubo LTD
Powerspace
Airnow Media Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BILENDI SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adWMG
United Internet Media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ad6media
Demandbase, Inc.
Bababam
Zeta Global
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
A Million Ads
ShowHeroes SRL
Papirfly AS
Meetrics GmbH
MNTN
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Lupon Media
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Fido S.r.l
Kertil Iberia SL
Better Ads GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Smile Wanted Group
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Teavaro
Emodo, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Beaconspark Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Natexo Spain
Taboola Europe Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Convo Ink
Next Media SRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SpringServe, LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dailymotion SA
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mars Media Group
Query Click Limited
Quantcast
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Audienzz AG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Dable Inc.
NEXD
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
ADMAX
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
XChange by SFBX®
Project Agora Ltd
Adform A/S
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Agate Systems Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
adality GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Eulerian Technologies
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Publica LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Adomik
Converto AG
The Trade Desk
Venatus Media Limited
emetriq GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
HUMAN
OneFootball GmbH
eBay Inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
RevJet
Global Media Group Services Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ETARGET SE
1000mercis (Numberly)
A.Mob
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
RTB House S.A.
AdTheorent, Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Bannerflow AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
B2B Media Group GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Tangoo S.R.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
Automattic Ads
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Kayzen
MUSO TNT LIMITED
NextRoll, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
BRICKS
Flashtalking, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Newsroom AI Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
DNA-I.COM
Playrcart Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ask Locala
BIDSWITCH GmbH
GADSME
TF1 PUBLICITE
Smart Adserver
MEDIAMETRIE
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Sirdata
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADUX
Comcast International France SAS
Skoiy
ShareThis, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Vyde Ltd.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sportradar AG
Blis Global Limited
LiveRamp
optimise-it GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Vibrant Media Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Teads France SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adkernel LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BEINTOO SPA
Moloco, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
MobileFuse LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adtriba GmbH
Playhill Limited
Playwire LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blue Billywig Group BV
Kiosked Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Mobsuccess
Triple13 Ltd
Realytics
Kochava Inc.
RevX
ADWAYS SAS
TX Group AG
YieldLift LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Opinary GmbH
Google Advertising Products
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Vidcrunch LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AntVoice
Rezonence Limited
Gamesight Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Acxiom
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Nielsen International SA
Exit Bee Limited
FRVR Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Gamned
MPX GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BCOVERY SAS
ADventori SAS
CIBLECLIC
Kargo Global Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Oracle Advertising
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Nexx360
Adloox SA
audio content & control GmbH
Blingby LLC
Smaato, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
Adnuntius AS
dataXtrade GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Impactify SARL
Pressboard Media Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
diva-e products
DeepIntent, Inc.
Advisible AB
ARMIS SAS
AuDigent
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Keymantics
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Imonomy
AudienceRun corp
Netpoint Media GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Baidu USA
Rockerbox, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/theonlytutorials.com/annualRequestSummary regarding theonlytutorials.com

Leave a Reply

Theme: Overlay by Kaira
Agurchand